FI CH
Wuffkun Tuli-Ruusu
"Fiina"

#7 Top Winning Samoyed bitch 2012

  BITCH

 
19.05.2008 - 10.10.2014

  HIPS:
B/B

  EYES:
OK (20th Nov. 2009,
 14th Feb. 09 & 7th May 2014)


  BREEDER:
Merja & Marko
  Lehto, Kylmäkoski, Finland

  SIRE:
Damirazin Kullanvartija

  DAM:
Wuffkun Iltatähti


  Fiina in Finnish Kennel
  Club's Breeding Database

¤ Photogallery ¤

¤ Back to Our Samoyeds Page ¤


 PEDIGREE
  FIN CH
  Damirazin Kullanvartija


 
  FIN CH
 
Samarite Imperial
  Prince
 Lucky Dexter of 
 Zamoyski
 Zamoyski Challenger
 Fairvilla Imperial Claire
  Pykra Spring Princess  Karazoe Snow
 Comanche of Pykra
 Pykra Mystery Princess
  Kuuran Miss Daisy   Paargä Juokseva
  Karhu
 Lumiturkki Casanova
 Kuuran Time to Go
  Kuuran Karnival  Nikolaus
 Kuuran Odessa
  Wuffkun Iltatähti
 

 
 FIN & EST CH
 Petsamo Royal

 Ima Barka 
 Karazoe Snow Kazam
 of Samont
 Lucky Dexter of Zamoyski
 Karazoe Snow Whisper
 Petsamo Royal
 Harmony
 Karazoe Snow Quest of  Sameida
 Petsamo Chiffon
 FIN CH
 Ikiliikkujan
 Winterfrost 
 Dasha's Rio Grande  Wolf River's Hawk
 Polar Mist Viva la Dasha
 Ikiliikkujan Fanya
 Felicia

 Elliance Earl of  Adventurer
 Humoresque  Dallas Damsel

 SHOW RESULTS
 Date   Place   Judge   Results
       
 09th Sept.12  Vazgaikiemis, LT Audronė Babianskienė, LT  OPEN EXC2
 08th Sept.12  Vazgaikiemis, LT Aleksandr Soroko, Belarus  OPEN EXC2
 25th Aug 12  Tervakoski INT  Laszlo Erdös, HU  CH EXC
 18th Aug 12  Ikaalinen Group Show  Maret Kärdi, EST  CH VG3
 28th July 12  Pori INT  Unto Timonen, FI  CH EXC3 CQ BB3
 22th July 12  Mäntsälä  Riitta Lahtovaara, FI  OPEN EXC1 CQ BB1 CAC
 BOB & FI CH!!!
 14th July 12  Forssa  Tino Pehar, Croatia  OPEN EXC2
 17th June 12  Kiikoinen Group Show  Tuula Savolainen, FI  OPEN EXC1 CQ BB1 CAC BOB
 03rd June 12  Mänttä  Irina Poletaeva, FI  OPEN EXC1 CQ BB1 CAC BOS
 20th May 12  Pori Group Show  Nebojsa Savicic, Serbia  OPEN EXC1 CQ BB2 res-CAC
 21st Jan. 12  Turku INT  Eva Liljekvist-Borg  OPEN EXC1 CQ
 04th Dec. 11  Helsinki INT  Liliane de Ridder Onghena  OPEN EXC3
 29th Oct. 11  Seinäjoki INT  Marianne Holmli, Norway  OPEN EXC1 CQ BB3 res-CAC
 11th Sept.11  Porvoo  John R. Walsh Jr.  OPEN EXC1
 04th Sept.11  Sastamala  Jurate Butkiene  OPEN EXC2 CQ
 20th Aug. 11  Kouvola  Jens Ramsing  OPEN VG
 12nd Feb. 11  Estonia Specialty  Andrea Eicher, Switzerland  OPEN EXC3
 22nd Jan. 11  Turku INT  Peter Harsanyi  OPEN EXC
 11th Dec. 10  Helsinki W-10  Giuseppe Alessandra  OPEN EXC
 13th Nov. 10  Jyväskylä INT  Luis Gorjao-Henriques  OPEN EXC 2nd BB3 res-CAC
 22nd Aug.10  Heinola  Vija Klucniece  OPEN VG 2nd
 13th June 10  Kangasala Specialty  Pierluigi Buratti  OPEN Exc 4th
 15th May 10  Rauma  Janiki Steinbock  INT EXC 2nd
 02nd May 10  Sastamala  Esko Nummijärvi, FI  INT. VG 2nd
 13th Feb. 10  Estonia Specialty  Hazel Fitzgibbon, England  INT. EXC 1st
 06th Feb. 10  Keuruu Group Show  Anneli Sutela, FI  INT. EXC 2nd
 21st Nov. 09  Jyväskylä INT  Ewa Stolarska, Polad  INT. EXC 1st
 20th Sept.09  Hyvinkää Group Show  Annamaria Tarjan, Hung.  JUN VG 3rd
 12th Sept.09  Äetsä Group Show  Juha Putkonen, FI  JUN EXC 2nd BB4 res-CAC
 14th Mar. 09  Tampere INT  Rita Reyniers, Belgium  JUN Excellent, 4th
 08th Feb. 09  Keuruu Group Show  Maija Mäkinen, FI  (7-9mth) 1st & HP, BOB-pup
 25th Jan. 09  Turku INT  Leni Finne, FI  (7-9mth) 4th
 16th Nov. 08  Helsinki puppy show  Hilkka Salohalla, FI  (5-7mth) 3rd & HP
 26th Oct. 08  Lahti puppy show  Taina Nygård, FI  (5-7mth) 3rd