RAKKAUDELLA, MUISTOISSAMME

FIN MVA

Ikiliikkujan Winterfrost
"Wilma"

  Narttu

 
© 17.09.1998 - 25.02.2009

  Lonkat: C/C 

  Silmät:
Tarkistettu ja terveet 
  (01.02.2000 & 02.07.2004
   & 30.05.2007)

  Kasvattaja:
Elise & Rainer 
  Lehtinen, Lahela

  Isä:
Dasha's Rio Grande

  Emä:
Ikiliikkujan Fanya Felicia

  Wilma Kennelliiton
  Jalostustietokannassa

¤ Kuvagalleria ¤

¤ Takaisin Samojedit Sivulle ¤

 PEDIGREE
 Dasha's Rio Grande

 
 Wolf River's Hawk  Wolf River's Star  Moonlighter's Hallmark
 Wintercrest's River Wolf II
 Seamist's Raven of 
 Wolf River
 Sassillie's Merlyn of Vicrian
 Seamist's Lavender and Lee
 Polar Mist
 Viva la Dasha
 Polar Mist First Stryke  Polar Mist Gen Lee A Silvrrivr
 Polar Mist Nadja Kim Novak
 Polar Mist Up Town Girl  Ice Way's Ice Braker
 Polar Mist Society Girl
 INT FIN S EST MVA EstV-98
 
Ikiliikkujan Fanya Felicia

 
 Elliance Earl of 
 Adventurer
 Golway Adventurer  Nikara Special Edition
 Beauty og Golway
 Elliance Yesterday 
 Dream
 Karazoe Snow Trapper
 Karazoe Snow Lullaby
 Humoresque Dallas 
 Damsel
 Polar Mist Mr Margeaux  Ice Way's Ice Braker
 Polar Mist Naughty Angel
 Explorer's 
 Wonderful Star
 Explore's Reegan
 Explorer's Ice-Star

 NÄYTTELYTULOKSIA
 Päivä  Paikka  Tuomari  Tulokset
       
 14.09.2008  Köyliö RY  Tanya Ahlman-Stokmari  PN4 ROP-vet & BIS2-vet
 02.07.2006  Mustiala  Margaret Martin, Irlanti  VAL ERI1 PN1 ROP
 27.05.2006  Kirkkonummi ERIK.  Pam Taylor, Iso-Britannia  VAL EH - 
 11.06.2005  Piikkiö, ERIK.  Katrin Lahi, Viro/Eesti  VAL ERI - 
 12.06.2004  Kauhajoki, ERIK.  Barbara Larska, Puola  VAL ERI - 
 16.06.2003  Nokia, ERIK.  Ichiro Ishikawa, Japani  VAL ERI 4 
 08.06.2003  Salo  Sonny Ström, Ruotsi  VAL ERI 1 PN1 VSP 
 03.05.2003  Pöytyä  Anders Cederströn, Ruotsi  VAL ERI 1 (PN2) 
 26.01.2002  Turku KV  Kari Järvinen, Suomi  VAL 1
 05.01.2002  Kajaani KV  Elina Haapaniemi, Suomi  VAL 1/5
 08.12.2001  Helsinki KV  Lawrence Stanbridge  VAL 1
 17.11.2001  Jyväskylä KV  Göran Bodegård  VAL 1
 12.07.2001  Tuusula KV  Ulla Eriksson  VAL 1
 08.07.2001  Karjaa  Seamus Oates  VAL 2
 16.06.2001  Kotka  Anthony Kelly, Irlanti  ROP SERTI FIN MVA RYP2
 09.06.2001  Luumäki ERIK.  Beryl Grounds  AVO 1
 03.06.2001  Tuusula KK  Paavo Mattila, Suomi  PN4
 02.06.2001  Hyvinkää KK  Olav Hedne  AVO 1/4 SA
 26.05.2001  Helsinki KV  Tuula Pratt, Suomi  AVO 1/5
 19.05.2001  Hamina KK  Alan Addicott  AVO 1/2
 20.01.2001  Turku KV  Ralf Campbell  AVO 1
 08.07.2000  Somero  Brenda Banbury  NUK 1/2
 02.07.2000  Mäntsälä  Hanne Laine Jensen, Tanska  NUO 1/1 SA PN2 SERTI
 18.06.2000  Karjaa  Rodney McDowell, Irlanti  NUO 1/5 SA PN5
 11.06.2000  Salo  Stuard Mallard  NUO 1/3 SA
 28.05.2000  Helsinki  Elina Haapaniemi, Suomi  NUO 1/2
 27.05.2000  Nurmijärvi  Boo Lundström  NUO 1/1
 13.05.2000  Oulu  Rainer Vuorinen  NUO 2
 29.04.2000  Lahti KV  Leif Lehmann Jörgensen  NUO 2
 18.03.2000  Tampere KV  Jouko Yrjölä, Suomi  NUO 2
 22.02.2000  Turku KV  Elina Haapaniemi  NUO 2
 30.10.1999  Helsinki KV  Fernando Quilis Bonet  JUN 1
 18.09.1999  Maarianhamina  Marija Kavcic, Slovenia  JUN 2
 28.08.1999  Helsinki  Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen  JUN 2
 27.08.1999  Forssa  Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel  JUN 1/2
 22.08.1999  Heinola  Erkki Tuominen  JUN 1/1
 14.08.1999  Turku  Adolfo Martinez Noguera  JUN 1/1 SA PN4
 31.07.1999  Valkeakoski  Paavo Mattila, Suomi  JUN 1/1 SA PN2 SERTI
 17.07.1999  Vantaa/Backas  Liliane de Ridder Onghena  JUN 1/2 KP
 10.07.1999  Tornio  Paavo Mattila, Suomi  JUN 1/1 SA PN2
 04.07.1999  Hämeenlinna KV  Peter Harsanyi, Unkari  JUN 1/2 SA PN4
 19.06.1999  Kauhajoki ERIK.  Emily D Moody  JUN 1